|
สรุปผลการประกาศรางวัล Golden Globe Awards ครั้งที่ 67 ประจำปี 2010
|
|
MOVIE
BEST FEATURE - DRAMA WINNER: Avatar The Hurt Locker Inglourious Basterds Precious Up in the Air
BEST FEATURE - COMEDY (500) Days of Summer WINNER: The Hangover Its Complicated Julie & Julia Nine
ACTOR - DRAMA WINNER: Jeff Bridges - Crazy Heart George Clooney - Up in the Air Colin Firth - A Single Man Morgan Freeman - Invictus Tobey Maguire - Brothers
ACTRESS - DRAMA Emily Blunt - The Young Victoria WINNER: Sandra Bullock - The Blind Side Helen Mirren - The Last Station Carey Mulligan - An Education Gabourey Sidibe - Precious
ACTOR - COMEDY OR MUSICAL Matt Damon - The Informant! Daniel Day-Lewis - Nine WINNER: Robert Downey Jr. - Sherlock Holmes Joseph Gordon-Levitt - 500 Days of Summer Michael Stuhlbarg - A Serious Man
ACTRESS - COMEDY OR MUSICAL Sandra Bullock - The Proposal Marion Cotillard - Nine Julia Roberts - Duplicity Meryl Streep - Its Complicated WINNER: Meryl Streep - Julie & Julia
DIRECTOR - MOTION PICTURE Kathryn Bigelow - The Hurt Locker WINNER: James Cameron - Avatar Clint Eastwood - Invictus Jason Reitman - Up in the Air Quentin Tarantino - Inglourious Basterds
SUPPORTING ACTOR Matt Damon - Invictus Woody Harrelson - The Messenger Christopher Plummer - The Last Station Stanley Tucci - The Lovely Bones WINNER: Christoph Waltz - Inglourious Basterds
SUPPORTING ACTRESS Penelope Cruz - Nine Vera Farmiga - Up in the Air Anna Kendrick - Up in the Air WINNER: MoNique - Precious Julianne Moore - A Single Man
SCREENPLAY - MOTION PICTURE Neill Blomkamp, Terri Tatchell - District 9″ Mark Boal - The Hurt Locker Nancy Meyers - Its Complicated WINNER: Jason Reitman, Sheldon Turner - Up in the Air Quentin Tarantino - Inglourious Basterds
FOREIGN LANGUAGE FILM Baaria (Italy) - Medusa Film; Summit Entertainment Broken Embraces (Spain) - El Deseo SA; Sony Pictures Classics The Maid (Chile) - Forastero; Elephant Eye Films A Prophet (France) - Chic Films; Sony Pictures Classics WINNER: The White Ribbon (Germany) - Wega Films; Sony Pictures Classics
ANIMATED FEATURE FILM Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs Coraline Fantastic Mr. Fox The Princess and the Frog WINNER: Up
BEST SCORE WINNER: Michael Giacchino - Up Marvin Hamlisch - The Informant! James Horner - Avatar Abel Korzeniowski - A Single Man Karen O, Carter Burwell - Where The Wild Things Are
BEST ORIGINAL SONG Cinema Italiano from Nine - Music & Lyrics by: Maury Yeston I Want to Come Home from Everybodys Fine - Music & Lyrics by: Paul McCartney I Will See You from Avatar - Music by: James Horner, Simon Franglen; Lyrics by: James Horner, Simon Franglen, Kuk Harrell WINNER: The Weary Kind from Crazy Heart - Music & Lyrics by: Ryan Bingham, T Bone Burnett Winter from Brothers - Music by: U2; Lyrics by: Bono
TELEVISION
TELEVISION SERIES - DRAMA Big Love Dexter House WINNER: Mad Men True Blood
TELEVISION SERIES - COMEDY OR MUSICAL 30 Rock Entourage WINNER: Glee Modern Family The Office
PERFORMANCE BY AN ACTOR IN A TELEVISION SERIES - DRAMA Simon Baker - The Mentalist WINNER: Michael C. Hall - Dexter Jon Hamm - Mad Men Hugh Laurie - House Bill Paxton - Big Love
PERFORMANCE BY AN ACTRESS IN A TELEVISION SERIES - DRAMA Glenn Close - Damages January Jones - Mad Men WINNER: Julianna Margulies - The Good Wife Anna Paquin - True Blood Kyra Sedgwick - The Closer
PERFORMANCE BY AN ACTRESS IN A TELEVISION SERIES - COMEDY OR MUSICAL WINNER: Toni Collette - United States of Tara Courteney Cox - Cougar Town Edie Falco - Nurse Jackie Tina Fey - 30 Rock Lea Michele - Glee
PERFORMANCE BY AN ACTOR IN A TELEVISION SERIES - COMEDY OR MUSICAL WINNER: Alec Baldwin - 30 Rock Steve Carell - The Office David Duchovny - Californication Thomas Jane - Hung Matthew Morrison - Glee
MINI-SERIES OR MOTION PICTURE MADE FOR TELEVISION Georgia OKeeffe WINNER: Grey Gardens Into the Storm Little Dorrit Taking Chance
BEST PERFORMANCE BY AN ACTOR IN A MINISERIES OR MOTION PICTURE MADE FOR TELEVISION WINNER: Kevin Bacon - Taking Chance Kenneth Branagh - Wallander: One Step Behind Chiwetel Ejiofor - Endgame Brendan Gleeson - Into The Storm Jeremy Irons - Georgia OKeeffe
BEST PERFORMANCE BY AN ACTRESS IN A MINI-SERIES OR MOTION PICTURE MADE FOR TELEVISION Joan Allen - Georgia OKeeffe WINNER: Drew Barrymore - Grey Gardens Jessica Lange - Grey Gardens Anna Paquin - The Courageous Heart of Irena Sendler Sigourney Weaver - Prayers for Bobby
PERFORMANCE BY AN ACTRESS IN A SUPPORTING ROLE IN A SERIES, MINISERIES OR MOTION PICTURE MADE FOR TELEVISION Jane Adams - Hung Rose Byrne - Damages Jane Lynch - Glee Janet McTeer - Into The Storm WINNER: Chloe Sevigny - Big Love
PERFORMANCE BY AN ACTOR IN A SUPPORTING ROLE IN A SERIES, MINISERIES OR MOTION PICTURE MADE FOR TELEVISION Michael Emerson - Lost Neil Patrick Harris - How I Met Your Mother William Hurt - Damages WINNER: John Lithgow - Dexter Jeremy Piven - Entourage
จากคุณ |
:
Domingo
|
เขียนเมื่อ |
:
18 ม.ค. 53 11:48:41
|
|
|
| |